Raspored informacija predmetnih nastavnika/ca

Redni brojNastavnik/caJutroPopodne
1.Bačić,Ena četvrtak,10:45-11:30četvrtak,16:45-17:30
2.Bačić,Marijan srijeda,10:45-11:30srijeda,16:45-17:30
3.Bačić,Mirna četvrtak,8:50-9:35četvrtak,14:50-15:35
4.Božić,Ratko srijeda,12:25-13:10srijeda,18:25-19:10
5.Budimir,Ivona utorak,11:35-12:20utorak,17:35-18:20
6.Caput,Boris četvrtak,8:50-9:35četvrtak,14:50-15:35
7.Caput,Deanponedjeljak,11:35-12:20ponedjeljak,17:35-18:20
8.Crnković,Zoranponedjeljak,8:50-9:35 ponedjeljak,14:50-15:35
9.Ćiković,Đurđačetvrtak,11:35-12:20 četvrtak,17:35-18:20
10.Ćiković.Guidosrijeda,12:25-13:10 srijeda,18:25-19:10
11.Damiš,Antonioponedjeljak,11:35-12:20 ponedjeljak,17:35-18:20
12.Damjanović,Nadačetvrtak,10:45-11:30 četvrtak,16:45-17:30
13.Delač,Dinosrijeda,8:50-9:30 srijeda,14:50-15:30
14.Garac,Sanjautorak,12:25-13:10
utorak,18:25-19:10
15.Grandić,Emilasrijeda,11:35-12:15
srijeda,17:35-18:15
16.Grubiša,Irenaponedjeljak,11:35–12:20
ponedjeljak,17:35–18:20
17.Hlača-Mladenić,Natašaponedjeljak,10:45-11:30
ponedjeljak,16:45-17:30
18.Jokić,Ljubicačetvrtak,10:45-11:30
četvrtak,16:45-17:30
19.Knežević,Zoransrijeda,13:15-14:00srijeda,19:15-20:00
20.Krajina,Dragoponedjeljak,11:35-12:20
ponedjeljak,17:35-18:20
21.Matić,Tomislavponedjeljak,11:35-12:20
ponedjeljak,17:35-18:20
22.Medanić,Marijanaponedjeljak,11:35-12:20
ponedjeljak,17:35-18:20
23.Mlačić,Sandasrijeda,13:15-14:00
srijeda,19:15-20:00
24.Mikašinović,Matkoutorak,10:45-11:30
utorak,16:45-17:30
25.Raos Skitarelić,Marijasrijeda,9:40-10:25
srijeda,15:40-16:25
26.Segnan,Markočetvrtak,12:25-13:10
četvrtak,18:25-19:10
27.Šumberac,Teautorak,10:45-11:30
utorak,16:45-17:30
28.Šušak,Damirsrijeda,10:45-11:30
srijeda,16:45-17:30
29.Šutić,Ivoutorak,10:45-11:30
utorak,16:45-17:30
30.Tibljaš,Andrečetvrtak,11:35-12:20
četvrtak,17:35-18:20
31.Tibljaš,Željkočetvrtak,9:40-10:15
četvratak,15:40-16:15
32.Tomašević,Brunasrijeda,13:15-14:00
srijeda,19:15-19:50
34.Vujić,Vladosrijeda,12:25-13:10srijeda,18:25-19:10

Također pogledajte...